Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sweet Heart 5k/10k Run
Fruita, CO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
5k
Saturday, Feb 17, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
217
Finishers
201
Pace
13:46/mile
Average Time
00:42:43
Year:
2020
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
5k
10k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
12
ASHLYNN SQUIRES
(# 558)
F
1
15
1st Overall
00:21:51
00:21:51
7:02/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 6 more
16
Paula Loucks
(# 258)
F
2
34
2nd Overall
00:23:13
00:23:13
7:29/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
18
Elizabeth Jones
(# 66)
F
3
16
1 / 12
00:23:36
00:23:36
7:36/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
26
Meredith Bremner
(# 34)
F
4
32
1 / 38
00:24:41
00:24:41
7:57/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
27
Taylor Kincaid
(# 116)
F
5
16
2 / 12
00:24:45
00:24:45
7:58/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
32
Jennie Blackwelder
(# 180)
F
6
29
1 / 39
00:25:11
00:25:11
8:07/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
35
Arlett Del La Cruz
(# 68)
F
7
15
3 / 12
00:26:09
00:26:09
8:26/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
36
Jadyn Heil
(# 46)
F
8
14
1 / 22
00:26:10
00:26:10
8:26/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 6 more
38
Bekah Krouse
(# 53)
F
9
18
4 / 12
00:26:41
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
40
Cami Brady
(# 49)
F
10
28
2 / 39
00:26:44
00:26:44
8:37/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 6 more
42
Kelty Key
(# 69)
F
11
17
5 / 12
00:27:12
00:27:12
8:46/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
43
Brandy Withrow
(# 122)
F
12
36
2 / 38
00:27:21
00:27:21
8:49/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 6 more
44
Hope Kelchner
(# 59)
F
13
15
6 / 12
00:27:25
00:27:25
8:50/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
49
Kathryn Herrera
(# 238)
F
14
52
1 / 21
00:28:00
00:28:00
9:01/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
51
Carly Kiddy
(# 247)
F
15
29
3 / 39
00:28:23
00:28:23
9:09/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
54
Autumn Fury
(# 228)
F
16
41
1 / 46
00:28:49
00:28:49
9:17/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
57
Nicole Walters
(# 300)
F
17
44
2 / 46
00:29:14
00:29:14
9:25/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
58
Jen Landini
(# 92)
F
18
36
3 / 38
00:29:37
00:29:37
9:32/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
60
Rianna Bradley
(# 204)
F
19
14
2 / 22
00:30:05
00:30:05
9:41/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
61
Ellie Piffer
(# 95)
F
20
36
4 / 38
00:30:16
00:30:16
9:45/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
62
Val Simic
(# 121)
F
21
46
3 / 46
00:30:28
00:30:28
9:49/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 6 more
64
Jennifer Costiloe
(# 211)
F
22
34
5 / 38
00:30:45
00:30:45
9:54/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
66
Sydnie Bradley
(# 206)
F
23
9
3 / 22
00:30:46
00:30:46
9:55/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
67
Bonnie Bradley
(# 203)
F
24
37
6 / 38
00:30:46
00:30:46
9:55/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
69
Caroline Takaki
(# 86)
F
25
29
4 / 39
00:31:28
00:31:28
10:09/mile
Finish
10:10 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##