Sweet Heart 5k/10k Run

Fruita, CO



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 558
ASHLYNN SQUIRES
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 15
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 258
Paula Loucks
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 34
 F
 2
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 61
Tyman Smart
00:17:05
 5:30/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 62
Hunter Prather
00:19:26
 6:16/mile
 15
 M
 2
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 46
Jadyn Heil
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 14
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 204
Rianna Bradley
00:30:05
 9:41/mile
 14
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 206
Sydnie Bradley
00:30:46
 9:55/mile
 9
 F
 23
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 194
Oliver Balestrieri
00:19:54
 6:24/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 65
Jordan Leblow
00:20:05
 6:28/mile
 13
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 67
Mason Burham
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 14
 M
 14
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 66
Elizabeth Jones
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 16
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 116
Taylor Kincaid
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 16
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 68
Arlett Del La Cruz
00:26:09
 8:26/mile
 15
 F
 7
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 10
Bryce Boggs
00:19:53
 6:24/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 274
Uriah Pfeffer
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 17
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 11
Kyle Przystup
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 18
 M
 9
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 180
Jennie Blackwelder
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 29
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 49
Cami Brady
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 28
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 247
Carly Kiddy
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 29
 F
 15
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 108
Shannon Yeager
00:23:37
 7:36/mile
 28
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 245
Ashton Jones
00:23:38
 7:37/mile
 20
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 237
Spender Henderson
00:23:41
 7:38/mile
 22
 M
 18
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 34
Meredith Bremner
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 32
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 122
Brandy Withrow
00:27:21
 8:49/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 92
Jen Landini
00:29:37
 9:32/mile
 36
 F
 18
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 303
Karl Wicklund
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 31
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 181
Tyler Blackwelder
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 32
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 48
Josh Brady
00:26:43
 8:36/mile
 30
 M
 30
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 228
Autumn Fury
00:28:49
 9:17/mile
 41
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 300
Nicole Walters
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 44
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 121
Val Simic
00:30:28
 9:49/mile
 46
 F
 21
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 115
Joel Kincaid
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 49
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 113
Jason Henning
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 40
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 287
Thomas Smith
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 43
 M
 31
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 238
Kathryn Herrera
00:28:00
 9:01/mile
 52
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 288
Katrina Stahl
00:32:12
 10:22/mile
 52
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 262
Linda Mansfield
00:33:11
 10:42/mile
 58
 F
 43
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 315
Kevin Obrien
00:19:43
 6:21/mile
 59
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 307
Jay Valentine
00:21:07
 6:48/mile
 51
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 191
Kamal Adhikari
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 51
 M
 26
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 213
Mary Cunio
00:40:04
 12:55/mile
 67
 F
 95
 
 
2nd
 261
Juanita Mancuso
00:40:25
 13:02/mile
 61
 F
 99
 
 
3rd
 504
Patty Sullivan
00:42:37
 13:44/mile
 65
 F
 112
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 257
Randy Larsen
00:38:31
 12:25/mile
 63
 M
 69
 
 
2nd
 214
Mike Dark
00:50:04
 16:09/mile
 65
 M
 88
 

5k Female 70+

 
1st
 19
Judith Barnstead
00:34:43
 11:11/mile
 71
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 234
Barbie Hartshorn
00:36:23
 11:43/mile
 77
 F
 66
 
 
3rd
 227
Diana Fulcher
01:02:07
 20:02/mile
 72
 F
 188
 

5k Male 70+

 
1st
 102
Gregory Gonzales
00:51:58
 16:45/mile
 72
 M
 91
 
 
2nd
 317
Al Ferguson
00:57:08
 18:25/mile
 71
 M
 98
 
 
3rd
 270
Cliff Moore
01:02:07
 20:01/mile
 78
 M
 102